Placeholder

OTTACET-PLUS

BRAND NAME OTTACET-PLUS
COMPOSITION PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 1MG + PARACETAMOL 125 MG
PACKING 60ML

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “OTTACET-PLUS”

    Pharma pcd franchise pcd pharma company Ayurvedic franchise